13th International Science Conference
Diagnostics of Processes and Systems
10-13 September 2017, Sandomierz, Poland
Home       

Program Committee

Jan M. Kościelny (Warszawa) - chairman
Józef Korbicz (Zielona Góra) - vice chairman
Zdzisław Kowalczuk (Gdańsk) - vice chairman

Stanisław Adamczak (Kielce)
Andrzej Bartoszewicz (Łódź)
Michał Bartyś (Warszawa)
Wojciech Cholewa (Gliwice)
Krzysztof Cieślicki (Warszawa)
Stefan Domek (Szczecin)
Jan Duda (Kraków)
Natalia Golnik (Warszawa)
Ireneusz Jóźwiak (Wrocław)
Janusz Kacprzyk (Warszawa)
Jacek Kabziński (Łódź)
Jan Kałuski (Gliwice)
Andrzej Kasiński (Poznań)
Jacek Kluska (Rzeszów)
Kazimierz Kosmowski (Gdańsk)
Krzysztof Kozłowski (Poznań)
Andrzej Królikowski (Poznań)
Piotr Kulczycki (Kraków)
Krzysztof Lewenstein (Warszawa)
Antoni Ligęza (Kraków)
Krzysztof Malinowski (Warszawa)
Wojciech Mitkowski (Kraków)
Wojciech Moczulski (Gliwice)
Krzysztof Patan (Zielona Góra)
Andrzej Pieczyński (Zielona Góra)
Stanisław Radkowski (Warszawa)
Ewaryst Rafajłowicz (Wrocław)
Leszek Rutkowski (Częstochowa)
Piotr Szczepaniak (Łódź)
Roman Śmierzchalski (Gdańsk)
Mirosław Świercz (Białystok)
Andrzej Świerniak (Gliwice)
Ryszard Tadeusiewicz (Kraków)
Piotr Tatjewski (Warszawa)
Leszek Trybus (Rzeszów)
Dariusz Uciński (Zielona Góra)
Tadeusz Uhl (Kraków)
Wiesław Wajs (Kraków)
Bogdan Wiszniewski (Gdańsk)
Marcin Witczak (Zielona Góra)
Marian Wysocki (Rzeszów)
Marek Zaremba (Ottawa, Canada)
Cezary Zieliński (Warszawa)
Alessandro Casavola (Cosenza, Italy)
Paolo Castaldi (Bologna, Italy)
Steven Ding (Duisburg, Germany)
Dusan Krokavec (Kosice, Slovakia)
Jan Lunze (Bochum, Germany)
Jan Maciejowski (Cambridge, GB)
Henrik Niemann (Lyngby, Denmark)
Ron Patton (Hull, GB)
Vicenc Puig (Barcelona, Spain)
Ivo Puncochar (Pilzen, Czech Republic)
Horst Schulte (Berlin, Germany)
Silvio Simani (Ferrara, Italy)
Didier Theilliol (Nancy, France)

Industry-Program Committee

Andrzej Gąsecki (Orlen)
Dariusz Gołębiewski (PZU)
Jacek Gwardecki (PIT Radwar)
Tomasz Hajduk (Siemens)
Tomasz Kosik (Emerson)
Andrzej Kozak (Urząd Dozoru Technicznego)
Waldemar Pakos (ABB)
Edward Ziaja (Instytut Automatyki Systemów Energetycznych)
Sponsors: